Based on results from previous power league tournaments this year, teams will have either moved up or down in the various flights. All scores and results will be updated in AES. Assignments are listed below.
Other resources for participants and parents:
There are some new gyms in use this weekend: Please check the rules at the facility you will be playing at.
Good luck to all of our teams this weekend!
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | ||||
NW Jrs. 12 Baden Navy (PS) |
|
12 Girls | 2/25 10:00 am Fieldhouse 6 |
|
||||
|
|
12 Girls |
|
|
||||
NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) |
g12nwest2ps | 12 Girls | 2/25 9:00 am Fieldhouse 4 |
|
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | ||
NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) |
g18nwest1ps |
|
2/25 10:00 am Stanwood HS 2 |
|
||
NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) |
g17nwest2ps |
|
2/25 9:00 am Pierce College 1 |
|
||
NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) |
g17nwest1ps |
|
2/25 9:00 am Pierce College 1 |
|
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | ||
NW Jrs. 14 UA White (PS) |
g14nwest4ps | 14 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Highline CC 1 | SEVC 14 National (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) |
g14nwest3ps | 14 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Pierce College 1 | NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) |
g14nwest1ps | 14 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Fieldhouse 3 | SVA 14-1 (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) |
|
14 Girls |
|
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 14 Baden Teal (PS) |
g14nwest6ps | 14 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Washington HS 4 | RSVBC 14-2 (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 14 Baden Navy (PS) |
|
14 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Fieldhouse 8 |
|
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | |||
NW Jrs. 13 UA Grey (PS) |
|
14 Girls |
|
|
|||
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) |
g13nwest1ps | 14 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Edmonds CC 1 | SIVA 14-1 ARLINGTON (PS) | |||
NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) |
|
14 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Edmonds CC 2 |
|
|||
NW Jrs. 13 Baden Teal (PS) |
|
14 Girls |
|
|
|||
NW Jrs. 13 Baden Navy (PS) |
|
14 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Bothell HS 4 | NW Jrs. 14 UA Onyx (PS) |
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | ||
NW Jrs. 15 UA Grey (PS) |
g15nwest3ps | 15 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Everett CC 2 |
|
||
NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) |
g15nwest1ps | 15 Girls |
|
Blue Royals 14-Royal (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) |
g15nwest2ps | 15 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Stanwood HS 3 |
|
||
NW Jrs. 15 Baden Teal (PS) |
g15nwest5ps | 15 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Franklin Pierce HS 1 |
|
||
NW Jrs. 15 Baden Navy (PS) |
g15nwest4ps | 15 Girls |
|
|
Team Name | Team Code | Division | Next Match | Opponent | ||
NW Jrs. 16 UA White (PS) |
g16nwest4ps | 16 Girls |
|
|
||
NW Jrs. 16 UA Grey (PS) |
g16nwest3ps | 16 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Shorecrest HS 2 | SIVA 15-1 SOUTH BLUE (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) |
g16nwest1ps | 16 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Monroe HS 2 | NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) |
g16nwest2ps | 16 Girls | 2/26 10:00 am Monroe HS 2 | NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Teal (PS) |
g16nwest6ps | 16 Girls |
|
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Navy (PS) | ||
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Navy (PS) |
g16nwest5ps | 16 Girls | 2/26 9:00 am Skyview MS 1 | Kitsap Select U16 Black (PS) |
Tag(s): Home